Domestic Extemp Qualifiers

School Student Name
A&M Consolidated High SchoolMarley Hays
A&M Consolidated High SchoolCassie He
A&M Consolidated High SchoolBenjamin Lamb
Alief Kerr High SchoolMohammed Fraaz
Alief Kerr High SchoolAzra Mirza
Alief Kerr High SchoolShanrick Mullings
Allen High SchoolCatherine Chen
Amarillo High SchoolAriel Chen
Americas High SchoolKyle Donnelly
Americas High SchoolRicardo Flores
Americas High SchoolSamantha Morales
Anderson High SchoolVictoria Benningfield
Anderson High SchoolSteven Manning
Anderson High SchoolBen Rogers
Banquete HSSavannah Shelby
Bellaire High SchoolDanny Li
Bellaire High SchoolJacob Tate
Big Spring High SchoolEthan Morelion
Bowie High SchoolWill George
Bowie High SchoolZachary Houdek
Bowie High SchoolEmma Lopez
Bowie High SchoolCaleb Newton
Bowie High SchoolNoah Pope
Burges High SchoolSeth Van Matre
Byron Nelson High SchoolAlex Miller
Centennial High SchoolGary Frankel
Central High SchoolCheyenne Elliott
Central High SchoolKatelyn Smart
Chapin High SchoolAnthony Guardado
Clark High SchoolBurzin Balsara
ClearBrook High SchoolElizabeth Isabell
ClearBrook High SchoolRyan Williams
Clements High SchoolYash Desai
Clements High SchoolVictor Fu
Clements High SchoolJoshua Misrack
Clements High SchoolAlexander Mutammara
Clements High SchoolSamir Rahi
Clements High SchoolFelix Tan
Cooper High SchoolLaura Ochoa
Cy-FairJ.J. Hayes
Cy-FairCameron McConway
Cypress Springs High SchoolZahra Ali
Dripping Springs HSRyan Love
Eastwood High SchoolChristopher Hulburt
Eastwood High SchoolLeonardo Moraveg
Eastwood High SchoolRyan Solis
Flower Mound High SchoolChase M. Stober
Flower Mound High SchoolKyle C. Whipple
Franklin High SchoolSophia Gonzalez Mayagoitia
Friendswood High SchoolSariah Fischer
Garland High SchoolJosh Mathew
Garland High SchoolAudrey Ngo
Garland High SchoolJack Schlosser
Grapevine High SchoolDrew DeHaven
Harlingen High SchoolGrant Burbach
Harlingen High SchoolMark Anthony Peinado Jr
Hendrickson High SchoolCarlos Gregory
Hendrickson High SchoolCalvin Vu
Hendrickson High SchoolNico Williams
Holliday High SchoolNOLAN RICHARDSON
Holy Cross Catholic AcademyNicholas Aranda
Holy Cross Catholic AcademyBenjamin Fullerton
Holy Cross Catholic AcademyJose Villafuerte
J. B. Connally High SchoolTimothy Anderson
Jack C. Hays HSEmma Morgan
Jasper HSNikhil Ramaswamy
Jasper HSDavid Yue
John Marshall High SchoolAlyssa N Kerr
King High SchoolKalista Schauer
Klein High SchoolDhruv Dhuper
La Vernia High SchoolJohn Antolik
La Vernia High SchoolSean Elsik
La Vernia High SchoolDanielle Maldonado
La Vernia High SchoolJoshua Merritt
Lake Travis High SchoolSpencer Buckner
Lake Travis High SchoolKatya Ehresman
Lamar (Houston)Franz Brotzen-Smith
Lamar (Houston)Miguel Covarrubias
Lamar (Houston)Lyle Derden
Lamar (Houston)Noah Scantlebury
Lamar (Houston)Lekha Sunder
Lamar (Houston)John Vick
Langham CreekSameer Abdali
Law Magnet High SchoolMichael Gao
Lovejoy High SchoolNathan Fredrick Wutzke
MacArthur High SchoolBrett Glasscock
MacArthur High SchoolTimothy Keyser
Magnolia High SchoolEthan L Eyre
Midland ChristianKatelyn Howard
Midland Lee High SchoolKhalil Boroski
Midland Lee High SchoolAnuj Mocherla
Montgomery High SchoolJohn Thornton Lindsey
Montgomery High SchoolWhitley Perryman
North Lamar High SchoolSteele Musgrove
Northland Christian SchoolKatelyn Kubosh
Northland Christian SchoolMadison Lewis
Northland Christian SchoolAllison Pennington
Northwest High SchoolAndrew Thomas Smith
Pampa High SchoolJenna Bonner
Pampa High SchoolAjay Mitchell
Parish Episcopal SchoolParis Bland
Parish Episcopal SchoolSela Grays
Pflugerville High SchoolStanley Akano
Plano Sr. High SchoolKatherine Hu
Plano Sr. High SchoolZachary Kolodny
Plano Sr. High SchoolAlexander Tekle
Plano Sr. High SchoolAnnie Zhao
Plano West Senior HighJay Anand
Plano West Senior HighEmily Hua
Plano West Senior HighPeter Huang
Plano West Senior HighMarghi Jani
Plano West Senior HighJana Kholy
Plano West Senior HighNeil Patel
Plano West Senior HighAaron Raj
Plano West Senior HighChandler Trosclair
Plano West Senior HighEllen Wang
Pope John Paul II High SchoolSalvador Padilla
Richardson High SchoolGabriel Oprysk
Richardson High SchoolJacob Redmon
Roosevelt High SchoolClaire Tolsma
Saint Mary's HallKate Fisher
Saint Mary's HallSam Livesay
Saint Mary's HallCesar Martinez
Saint Mary's HallDyana Martinez
Saint Mary's HallNicci Mattey
Saint Mary's HallCale McCrary
Saint Mary's HallAfi Momin
Saint Mary's HallSaskia Reford
Saint Mary's HallAnne Rubsamen
Saint Mary's HallMarshall Webb
San Marcos High SchoolElizabeth Contreras
Seven Lakes High SchoolZac Aikman
Seven Lakes High SchoolPreethi Kannan
Seven Lakes High SchoolBhumika Kapur
Seven Lakes High SchoolJun-Yong Kim
Seven Lakes High SchoolEvan Ortiz
Seven Lakes High SchoolNaveen Santhosh
Seven Lakes High SchoolShreetika Singh
Seven Lakes High SchoolHeather Sweeney
Seven Lakes High SchoolRohan Vaidya
Snyder High SchoolAnna Charlotte Lavers
Southlake CarrollSunny Daggubati
Southlake CarrollAlex Federick
Southlake CarrollDru Patel
Spring Woods High SchoolTravis Boyd
Spring Woods High SchoolKatie Koslan
Spring Woods High SchoolJeremiah Menslage
Spring Woods High SchoolChristine Vo
St. Agnes AcademyGracie Mahoney
Tascosa High SchoolKirsten Broussard
Tascosa High SchoolTaylor Willis
Tompkins High SchoolVarun Hukeri
Tompkins High SchoolPing Rui Toong
Trinity Valley SchoolLara Turan
W.B. Ray High SchoolAnna Olivia Speed
W.B. Ray High SchoolAndrew Tien Vu
Westfield High SchoolNrhari Duran
Westlake High SchoolAprotim Basu-Roy
Westwood High SchoolAmogh Dambal
Westwood High SchoolJackson Freeman
Westwood High SchoolSonali Mitra
Westwood High SchoolKrithika Shamanna
Ysleta High SchoolSabrina Bustillos

Qualified students in Domestic Extemp: 163

© Copyright 2007. Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.