Duo Interp Qualifiers
NOTE: partners are listed alphabetically by last name.

School Student Names
Aldine High SchoolAngel Fonseca
Kayla Johnson
Alief Elsik High SchoolJadah Bearden
Farren Hunter
Alief Kerr High SchoolRem Aitbouchireb
Huy Bui
Alief Kerr High SchoolNena Burgess
Vivian Uzoechi
Angleton High SchoolCade Chesser
Alejandro Galindo
Central High SchoolJames Bass
Emily Kuykendall
Central High SchoolKallye Clark
Rayden Hicks
Chaparral Star AcademyJulia Craciun
Elise Little
Chaparral Star AcademyOlivia Herrera
Emilce Trinidad-Escobar
Chaparral Star AcademyJayden Thomas
Madison Thomas
Clear Falls High SchoolNatalie Conway
Skylar Jones
Creekview High SchoolJacob McIntosh
Kaden Yowell
Del ValleMiriam Aguirre
Ashley Estrada
Del ValleAdrian Cano
Cassandra Marcellus
Del ValleOscar Pedregon
Derek Perez
Earl Warren High SchoolNicole Navarro
Shelby Woolridge
Flour Bluff High SchoolDrew Jacob
Corey Morgan
Foster High SchoolJahvonte Garner
Kenneth Isibor
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyBailey James
Adarius McKay
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyTrey McGee
Gustavo Noris
Grand Prairie High SchoolDarius Freeman
Taylor Woods
Grapevine High SchoolAndrea Herrera
Jacob De Jacimo
Grapevine High SchoolDrake Leach
Jackson Schubert
Grapevine High SchoolErica Lendl
Peyton Williams
Grapevine High SchoolJackson Miller
Greyson Slicker
Gregory-Portland High SchoolHudson Auerbach
Brianne DuBose
Harlingen South High SchoolJohn Duncan
Valerie Luevanos
Harlingen South High SchoolJessica Durant
James Gracia
Harlingen South High SchoolJessica Durant
Christian Ingram
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Jazmyn Bolden
Rebecca Robertson
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Terrilyn Miranda Davis
Julisa Naomi Vasquez
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Keishon Groves
Legacy Jefferson
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Christopher Ke'mond Scott
Lillian Spigner
James Bowie High SchoolChloe Byars
Jackson M Walker
James Bowie High SchoolCarter Drost
Eli Schoolar
James Bowie High SchoolLuke Evans
Reed Syzdek
James Bowie High SchoolNatalie Guerra
Sofia Hutton
James Bowie High SchoolAvery Helder
Jamie Muras
Jasper High SchoolJoyce He
Jessie Yu
Jersey Village High SchoolNoah Kopesky
Justin Meun
Judson HSEdward Arocha
Samara Fraker
Judson HSShade Smith
Cassandra Williams
Lake Travis High SchoolChristy Caudle
Nicholas Martinez
LC AndersonElizabeth Barton
Ava Patterson
Lovejoy High SchoolJoseph Cross
Clay Thomas Parker
Magnolia West High SchoolHannah Arungwa
Sarah Shingler
Mountain View High SchoolPerla De la Fuente
Desirae Jonas
Northwest High SchoolZachery Finley
Nathan Turacy
Reagan HSChristina Gayton
Juan Nunez
Reagan HSSusana Gutierrez
Diego Quesada
Reagan HSRhea Kamat
Arasha Lalani
Saint Mary's HallMary Barnett
Emma Warnecke
Saint Mary's HallPhilip Clement
Gabby Garcia
Seminole High SchoolLauren Franco
Dillon Gutierrez
Seminole High SchoolAlex Gonzales
Carter Laramore
Seminole High SchoolAshley Harder
Faith Klassen
Seven Lakes High SchoolSrikari Ayyagari
Mariam Zaidi
South Grand Prairie High SchoolDavid DeLaBarcena
Andrew Denton
South Grand Prairie High SchoolLauren Harrison
Emily Truelove
South Grand Prairie High SchoolGianna Leyva
Chloe O'Donnell
Spring Woods High SchoolJesus Hernandez
Kris McDermott
valle verde early college high schoolJacqueline Lira
Benjamin Ontiveros
Veterans Memorial High SchoolJordan Deitch
Tanner Schlueter
WB Ray High SchoolEmily Carpenter
Madison Carter
Winston Churchill HSMorgan Rodriguez
Ava Said
Ysleta High SchoolAnevay Davila
Malanie Gardea

Qualified teams in Duo Interp: 66

© Copyright 2007. Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.