Duo Interp Qualifiers
NOTE: partners are listed alphabetically by last name.

School Student Names
Alief Early College High SchoolSeun Adebanjo
Busayo Okusaga
Alief Kerr High SchoolRem Aitbouchireb
Christina Tahtouh
Alief Kerr High SchoolMariah Menendez
Jannette Nguyen
Alief Taylor High SchoolJessica Daviss
Kaily Edison
Anderson High SchoolIsabel Cameron
Marlee Goodman
Anderson High SchoolTessa Lillis
Ava Patterson
Andy Dekaney H SKevin Bernard Gordon
Trevonte Mitchell
Angleton High SchoolJonathan Castillo
Logan Gurka
Ball HighYulissa Chavez
Lesly Covarrubias
Burges High SchoolSammy Apodaca
Salvador Mendoza
Central High SchoolAlfredo Antu
Brittany Hernandez
Central High SchoolAlly Arnold
Gracie Wilson
Central High SchoolSydney Burnham
Nathan Trinidad
Central High SchoolGabriela Camarena
Abigail Gober
Central High SchoolJosh Campbell
Josh Vetter
Central High SchoolMichelle Davis
Caroline Stout
Central High SchoolGracie Drain
Kyla Grey
Central High SchoolBrian Kyle Frizzell
Zachary Sutterfield
Creekview High SchoolDustin Barlow
Cristina Pop
Creekview High SchoolMira McKee
Lexi Putter
Creekview High SchoolJosiah Willis
Keaton Yowell
Cy-springs High SchoolMonica Godinez
Jarron Vergin
Cypress Lakes High SchoolShelanie Langford
Raabia Syed
Eastwood High SchoolEmma Bowar
Jacob Tullius
Foster High SchoolAmelia Barber
Tessa Martinez
Foster High SchoolKyra Reue- Collins
Sarah Rutherford
Foster High SchoolTyren Duncan
Tyrah Holts
Garland High SchoolAmani Abderahman
Dave Baychoo
Garland High SchoolJason Bobadilla
Rebecca Harrison
Garland High SchoolTrevor Stewart
Benji Varnan
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyMason Anderson
Sydney Bryan
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyAndrew Isenberg
Felicia Stalzer
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyBailey James
Sam Sturgeon
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyAdarius McKay
Gustavo Noris
Grand Prairie High SchoolBetinia Chica
Darius Freeman
Grapevine High SchoolSarah Crawford
Greyson Slicker
Grapevine High SchoolDrake Leach
Grace Lord
Grapevine High SchoolJackson Miller
Luke Wodrich
Gregory-Portland High SchoolSunshine Sandoval
Alexandra Schmid
Guyer High SchoolPeyton Long
Madison Lucero
Harlingen South High SchoolMatthew Cannon
Jessica Durant
Harlingen South High SchoolMatthew Cannon
James Gracia
Harlingen South High SchoolEnrique Cantu
James Gracia
Hendrickson High SchoolJoelle Abdallah
Kayla Glover
Hendrickson High SchoolHarmon Gamble
Khali McDuff-Sykes
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Jazmyn Bolden
Dimitri Brooks
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Iyesogie Ogbonmwan
Destiny Williams
James Bowie High SchoolJake Anderson
Grace Widner
James Bowie High SchoolTanner Berg
Miguel Lozano
James Bowie High SchoolChloe Byars
Jackson Walker
James Bowie High SchoolLuke Fisher
Raphael Jaquette
James Bowie High SchoolSummer Hawkins
Bronwyn Neale
James Bowie High SchoolKaedon Solana
Reed Syzdek
Jersey Village High SchoolNoah Kopesky
Justin Meun
Judson HSAmbrosia Cantu
Brianna King
Judson HSSamara Fraker
Shade Smith
Klein High SchoolJulia Buszac
Ryan Esparza
Lovejoy High SchoolSonali Mehta
Nathan Fredrick Wutzke
Mountain View High SchoolPerla De la Fuente
Desirae Jonas
Northbrook SeniorJudith Chan
Juan Valdez
Northwest High SchoolAustin Hille
Isaiah Thompson
Plano Sr. High SchoolErik Hamilton
Katey Miller
Plano Sr. High SchoolAllison St. John
Dylan Nelson
Reagan HSChristina Gayton
Juan Nunez
Reagan HSSusana Gutierrez
Diego Quesada
Reagan HSRhea Kamat
Arasha Lalani
Reagan HSJillian McDermott
Kaylyn Pederson
Ryan High SchoolAlicia Nava
Abbie Penny
Saint Mary's HallJane Emma Barnett
Drew McElvany
Saint Mary's HallMary Barnett
JT Garcia
Saint Mary's HallPhilip Clement
Gabriella Garcia
Seminole High SchoolBlayne Childers
Kelby Miller
Seminole High SchoolLauren Franco
Faith Klassen
Seminole High SchoolIvan Froese
Madeline Hiebert
Seminole High SchoolAshley Harder
Nikki Loewen
Seminole High SchoolGrace Hatley
Destiny Winn
Seminole High SchoolHaylie Hicks
Vanessa Torres
Seven Lakes High SchoolHimani Goel
Sritha Valluri
South Grand Prairie High SchoolElizabeth Boone
William Kachi
South Grand Prairie High SchoolAndrew Denton
Jordan Thomas
South Grand Prairie High SchoolFrancisco Grifaldo-Cairasco
Cody Jackson
South Houston High SchoolAngel Guzman
Samantha Hernandez
Southwest High SchoolNatalie Di Grazia
Rosario Guillen
Spring High SchoolCardero Berryman
Kellie Savage
Spring High SchoolMalik Cash
Sierra Roy
Spring Woods High SchoolAlejandra Aguilar
Enrique Urdiales
Spring Woods High SchoolJulia Allison
Samir Hussein
Spring Woods High SchoolCarlos Diaz
Angel Ramirez
Timberview High SchoolMaddi Loftin
Ilka Megee
WB Ray High SchoolEmily Carpenter
Madison Carter
Ysleta High SchoolSabrina Bustillos
Armand Chuca
Ysleta High SchoolAnevay Davila
Malanie Gardea
Ysleta High SchoolDarlene Garcia
Jimmy Garcia

Qualified teams in Duo Interp: 93

© Copyright 2007. Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.