Public Forum Qualifiers

School Student Names
A&M Consolidated High SchoolCaroline Coopersmith
Parth Sarin
Austin High SchoolVictor Li
Daniel Tan
Bellaire High SchoolRobert Brown
Maya Waterland
Central High SchoolAllie Davis
Kennadi Velez
Clear Lake High SchoolNeha Momin
Mallika Tripathy
ClearBrook High SchoolSyamantak Payra
Michael Villarreal
Clements High SchoolGaurav Gomber
Joshua Jacob
Clements High SchoolKenneth Lin
Austin Truong
Colleyville Heritage High SchoolRaheena Hameed Ali
Will Watson
Colleyville Heritage High SchoolAleena Jamal
Alina Shivji
Colleyville Heritage High SchoolMarina Leventis
Miranda Nutt
Coppell High SchoolJia Lou
Sophia Shams
Cy-Fair High SchoolNitya Anne
Evan Ortiz
Cy-Fair High SchoolAlina Khan
Sthefany Robles
Cypress Falls High SchoolPhillip Koether
Alison Yarto
Cypress Woolds High SchoolHannah Bertinot
Sean O'Leary
Cypress Woolds High SchoolEileene Lee
Tvisha Malik
Cypress Woolds High SchoolBlake Moya
Justin Parappuram
Douglas MacArthur High SchoolBrett Glasscock
Timothy Keyser
Eastwood High SchoolAiden Lane
Ryan Solis
Flower Mound High SchoolChase P. Hood
Kyle C. Whipple
Franklin High SchoolLana Murphree
Alexus Padron
Geneva School of BoerneCoggin Galbreath
Carol Metzger
Geneva School of BoerneNick Patti
Jeff Rosinbaum
Geneva School of BoerneAshton Rodgers
Austin Salter
Geneva School of BoerneAshley Salter
Alyssa Salter
Hendrickson High SchoolAnshika Agrawal
Sammy Nguyen
Hendrickson High SchoolBryce Hann
Sofia Valdespino
Jasper High SchoolNeha Kalakuntla
Jacqueline Wei
Kempner High SchoolSamee Ali
Sufyan Yousaf
Kempner High SchoolMuhammad Saad
Fawaz Siddiqui
Kempner High SchoolMuhammad Saad
Vivek Sinha
Kempner High SchoolHamzah Siddiqui
Vivek Sinha
Kempner High SchoolOmer Siddiqui
Saheel Tejani
Klein High SchoolDhruv Dhuper
Humza Jilani
Lamar (Houston)Lyle Derden
Lekha Sunder
Lamar (Houston)Alexander Nelson-Groocock
Pooja Vettical
Lamar (Houston)Erin Sheena
Dikla Taylor-Sheinman
LC AndersonSeungjoh Cho
Zak Turner
LC AndersonCallum Harralson
Josh Wright
LC AndersonAnindu Rentala
Christian Soenen
Plano Sr. High SchoolBurzin Balsara
Conway Xu
Plano Sr. High SchoolLena Khanolkar
Annie Zhao
Plano Sr. High SchoolMadhav Mehta
David Morales
Plano WestBrian Ho
Peter Huang
Plano WestDerek Ji
Chetan Reddy
Plano WestRanie Lin
Jerry Yang
Plano WestChristina Lu
Carlyn Yang
Plano WestRishika Prakash
Stephanie Zhang
Plano WestArtit Taychameekiatchai
Jason Zhang
Richard King High SchoolLameece Al-Akash
Pablo Rivera
Richardson High SchoolSaminul Haque
Afif Mazhar
Saint Mary's HallCale McCrary
Afi Momin
Seven Lakes High SchoolZac Aikman
Heather Sweeney
Southlake CarrollIvanna Coty
Anika Shah
Southlake CarrollSavit Dhawan
Suyash Jain
Southlake CarrollAlex Federick
Jackie Prokopeas
Southlake CarrollSydney Rose
Adhi Subramanian
St. John's SchoolBob Corpening
Matthew Fastow
Strake Jesuit College PreparatoryCaden Day
RJ Shah
Strake Jesuit College PreparatoryPierce Hollier
Daniel Wang
Stratford High SchoolAriana Chalajour
Joyce Park
Tompkins High SchoolIan Fisher
Brandon Greene
Tompkins High SchoolSaiesha Sharma
Medha Tirumalai
Trinity Valley SchoolFlavia Lima
Lara Turan
Westwood High SchoolNeeharika Bandlapalli
Krithika Shamanna
Westwood High SchoolElisa Baxter
Nathan Iyer
Westwood High SchoolAnanthi Jayasundera
Yatha Limbachiya
Westwood High SchoolSoman Khan
Sudeep Narala
Westwood High SchoolRidha Mirza
Chinmay Pingale
Ysleta High SchoolDarlene Garcia
Michael Loya

Qualified teams in Public Forum: 71

© Copyright 2007. Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.