Dramatic Interp Qualifiers

School Student Name
Aldine High SchoolKayla Johnson
Alief Elsik High SchoolMbolle Ekane
Alief Kerr High SchoolRem Aitbouchireb
Americas High SchoolRicardo Flores
Anderson High SchoolAva Patterson
Andrews High SchoolAndrew Trevino
BallLesly Covarrubias
Bowie High SchoolJake Anderson
Burges High SchoolSammuel Apodaca
Burges High SchoolAbigail Chandler
Burges High SchoolCaylee Davis
Burges High SchoolTabitha Estrada
Burges High SchoolDominique Joseph
Burges High SchoolPriscilla Perez
Byron Nelson High SchoolHannah Stauss
Central High SchoolAlfredo Antu
Central High SchoolTaylor Stephenson
Central High SchoolGracie Wilson
Chaparral Star AcademyCameron Eagle
Chaparral Star AcademyOliver Fairbanks
Chaparral Star AcademyIsaac Kliewer
Chaparral Star AcademyElise Little
Chaparral Star AcademyMadison Thomas
Concordia Lutheran High SchoolNick Wanner
Creekview High SchoolRoxanne Hill
Cypress Lakes High SchoolDakotarose Dennis
Dekaney High SchoolTrevonte Mitchell
Donna High SchoolAmmy Martinez
Earl Warren High SchoolShelby Woolridge
Eastlake High SchoolAdrian Donacio
Eastlake High SchoolKeith Rodriguez
Flour Bluff High SchoolHaley Morgan
Foster High SchoolNicholas Hunter
Garland High SchoolChinenye Agbakwu
Garland High SchoolJason Bobadilla
George Ranch High SchoolMorgan Lindsay
George Ranch High SchoolLara Olabisi
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyBailey James
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyChristian Wikoff
Grand Prairie High SchoolMichael Catalanotto
Grand Prairie High SchoolDarius Freeman
Grand Prairie High SchoolTaylor Woods
Grapevine High SchoolAndrea Herrera
Grapevine High SchoolDrake Leach
Grapevine High SchoolGreyson Slicker
Gregory-Portland High SchoolBrianne DuBose
Harlingen South High SchoolMark Colmenares
Harlingen South High SchoolJohn Duncan
Harlingen South High SchoolJessica Durant
Harlingen South High SchoolJaime Gomez
Harlingen South High SchoolJames Gracia
Harlingen South High SchoolValerie Luevanos
Harlingen South High SchoolLauren Ponce
Hightower High SchoolMaham Gardezi
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Ariana Uriah Okhuozagbon
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Rebecca Robertson
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Lillian Spigner
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Monica Idella Watson
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Caitlyn Juliette Woitena
Judson High SchoolJared Jackson
Judson High SchoolChristina Medina
King High SchoolYesenia Falcon
Kingwood High SchoolMason Duncan
Kingwood High SchoolIngrid Pina
Lake Travis High SchoolChristy Caudle
Muleshoe High SchoolFERNANDO SALAMANCA
Reagan High SchoolChristina Gayton
Reagan High SchoolSusana Gutierrez
Reagan High SchoolKylee Nichols
Reagan High SchoolJuan Nunez
Roosevelt High SchoolAldrian Johnson
Saint Mary's HallMary Barnett
Saint Mary's HallPhilip Clement
Saint Mary's HallMaddie Guy
Seminole High SchoolAshley Harder
Seminole High SchoolMadeline Hiebert
Seminole High SchoolFaith Klassen
Seminole High SchoolNikki Loewen
Seven Lakes High SchoolMariam Zaidi
South Grand PrairieSam Brinkley
South Grand PrairieDavid DeLaBarcena
South Grand PrairieAndrew Denton
South Grand PrairieCaitlin Fisher
South Grand PrairieNick Saldivar
Spring Woods High SchoolKris McDermott
The Woodlands High SchoolVincent Szutenbach
Tuloso-Midway ISD (High School)Kelsey Pierce
Veterans Memorial High SchoolJordan Deitch
Vista Ridge High SchoolVanessa Kjeldsen
Westfield High SchoolQuyen Nguyen

Qualified students in Dramatic Interp: 90

© Copyright 2007. Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.