Dramatic Interp Qualifiers

School Student Name
Aldine High SchoolKayla Johnson
Alief Early College High SchoolCarlos Fuentes
Alief Elsik High SchoolMbolle Ekane
Alief Kerr High SchoolMajesty Adjakidje
Alief Kerr High SchoolRem Aitbouchireb
Amarillo High SchoolMacy West
Americas High SchoolRicardo Flores
Anderson High SchoolAva Patterson
Andrews High SchoolAndrew Trevino
BallLesly Covarrubias
Bowie High SchoolJake Anderson
Bowie High SchoolSofia Hutton
Burges High SchoolSammuel Apodaca
Burges High SchoolAbigail Chandler
Burges High SchoolCaylee Davis
Burges High SchoolTabitha Estrada
Burges High SchoolDominique Joseph
Burges High SchoolPriscilla Perez
Byron Nelson High SchoolHannah Stauss
Central High SchoolAlfredo Antu
Central High SchoolTaylor Stephenson
Central High SchoolGracie Wilson
Chaparral Star AcademyCameron Eagle
Chaparral Star AcademyOliver Fairbanks
Chaparral Star AcademyIsaac Kliewer
Chaparral Star AcademyElise Little
Chaparral Star AcademyMadison Thomas
Concordia Lutheran High SchoolNick Wanner
Creekview High SchoolEmme Basnett
Creekview High SchoolRoxanne Hill
Creekview High SchoolMcKenzie Starr
Cypress Lakes High SchoolJamedria Barrett
Cypress Lakes High SchoolDakotarose Dennis
Dekaney High SchoolTrevonte Mitchell
Del ValleBrooke Jordan
Donna High SchoolAmmy Martinez
Earl Warren High SchoolShelby Woolridge
Eastlake High SchoolAdrian Donacio
Eastlake High SchoolJarian Hernandez
Eastlake High SchoolKeith Rodriguez
Flour Bluff High SchoolHaley Morgan
Foster High SchoolNicholas Hunter
Garland High SchoolChinenye Agbakwu
Garland High SchoolJason Bobadilla
Garland High SchoolEmily Crow
George Ranch High SchoolMorgan Lindsay
George Ranch High SchoolLara Olabisi
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyErica Harkins
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyDawson Holder
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyBailey James
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyFelicia Stalzer
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademyChristian Wikoff
Grand Prairie High SchoolMichael Catalanotto
Grand Prairie High SchoolDarius Freeman
Grand Prairie High SchoolAgustin Hernandez
Grand Prairie High SchoolTaylor Woods
Grapevine High SchoolAndrea Herrera
Grapevine High SchoolDrake Leach
Grapevine High SchoolGreyson Slicker
Gregory-Portland High SchoolBrianne DuBose
Gregory-Portland High SchoolKathleen Flinn
Gregory-Portland High SchoolRose Rodriguez
Harlingen South High SchoolMark Colmenares
Harlingen South High SchoolJohn Duncan
Harlingen South High SchoolJessica Durant
Harlingen South High SchoolJaime Gomez
Harlingen South High SchoolJames Gracia
Harlingen South High SchoolValerie Luevanos
Harlingen South High SchoolLauren Ponce
Hightower High SchoolMaham Gardezi
Hightower High SchoolMaria Rose Varghese
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Jazmyn Bolden
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Ariana Uriah Okhuozagbon
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Rebecca Robertson
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Christopher Ke'mond Scott
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Lillian Spigner
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Alezaii Trevino
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Monica Idella Watson
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Caitlyn Juliette Woitena
Judson High SchoolJared Jackson
Judson High SchoolChristina Medina
King High SchoolYesenia Falcon
Kingwood High SchoolMason Duncan
Kingwood High SchoolIngrid Pina
Lake Travis High SchoolChristy Caudle
LindaleElizabeth Tagg
McKinney North High SchoolAshanti Poates
Midland ChristianCarley Venter
Muleshoe High SchoolFERNANDO SALAMANCA
North Mesquite High SchoolAdaeze Uche
Reagan High SchoolChristina Gayton
Reagan High SchoolSusana Gutierrez
Reagan High SchoolKylee Nichols
Reagan High SchoolJuan Nunez
Reagan High SchoolKaylyn Pederson
Reagan High SchoolDiego Quesada
Reagan High SchoolLiat Rosenberg
Robert E. Lee H.S.Victoria Pitman
Roosevelt High SchoolAldrian Johnson
Saint Mary's HallMary Barnett
Saint Mary's HallPhilip Clement
Saint Mary's HallGabby Garcia
Saint Mary's HallJT Garcia
Saint Mary's HallMaddie Guy
Sandra Day O'Connor High SchoolEllen Willis
Seminole High SchoolAshley Harder
Seminole High SchoolMadeline Hiebert
Seminole High SchoolFaith Klassen
Seminole High SchoolNikki Loewen
Seven Lakes High SchoolMariam Zaidi
South Grand PrairieSam Brinkley
South Grand PrairieDavid DeLaBarcena
South Grand PrairieAndrew Denton
South Grand PrairieCaitlin Fisher
South Grand PrairieNeiman Moore
South Grand PrairieNick Saldivar
Spring Woods High SchoolGarrin Bundrick
Spring Woods High SchoolKris McDermott
St. Michael's AcademyKevin Swanson
Sudan High SchoolChristopher Burrell
The Woodlands High SchoolVincent Szutenbach
Tuloso-Midway ISD (High School)Rebekah Nowitzky
Tuloso-Midway ISD (High School)Kelsey Pierce
Tuloso-Midway ISD (High School)Ian Stephenson
Veterans Memorial High SchoolJordan Deitch
Victoria West High SchoolLandon Holub
Vista Ridge High SchoolVanessa Kjeldsen
Westfield High SchoolJoy Ekeruche
Westfield High SchoolQuyen Nguyen
Westfield High SchoolKevin Ventura

Qualified students in Dramatic Interp: 130

© Copyright 2007. Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.