Humorous Interp Qualifiers

School Student Name
Alief Kerr High SchoolHuy Bui
Alief Taylor High SchoolSteven Ha
Alief Taylor High SchoolJay'den Kannedy
Americas High SchoolRicardo Flores
Anderson High SchoolAmelia Crowe
Angleton High SchoolAlejandro Galindo
Bowie High SchoolCarter Drost
Bowie High SchoolEli Schoolar
Bowie High SchoolKaedon Solana
Byron Nelson High SchoolLuke Chitwood
Central High SchoolMikayla Eubanks
Central High SchoolKyla Grey
Central High SchoolTaylor Stephenson
Chaparral Star AcademyJulia Craciun
Chaparral Star AcademyOliver Fairbanks
Chaparral Star AcademyElise Little
Cinco Ranch High SchoolLama Yahya Alhamawi
Creekview High SchoolLexi Putter
Creekview High SchoolKaden Yowell
Cy-Creek High SchoolJuan Mendoza
Del ValleVictor Zaragoza
Donna High SchoolReyna Garcia
Eastwood High SchoolJacob Tullius
Garland High SchoolChukwudi Agbakwu
Grand Prairie Fine Arts AcademySam Ward
Grapevine High SchoolCamille Krumweide
Grapevine High SchoolDrake Leach
Grapevine High SchoolErica Lendl
Grapevine High SchoolJackson Schubert
Gregory-Portland High SchoolBrianne DuBose
Harlingen South High SchoolJohn Duncan
Harlingen South High SchoolJessica Durant
Harlingen South High SchoolJames Gracia
Harlingen South High SchoolChristian Ingram
Hendrickson High SchoolJoelle Abdallah
Hightower High SchoolLiya S. Thomas
J. Frank Dobie H.S.Rebecca Robertson
Jersey Village High SchoolJustin Meun
Klein Oak High SchoolMarc Wynne
Lake Travis High SchoolChristy Caudle
Lake Travis High SchoolSara Heaslip
Lake Travis High SchoolNicholas Martinez
LindaleElizabeth Tagg
Lovejoy High SchoolClay Thomas Parker
Lubbock High SchoolKat Abraham
Lubbock High SchoolAkash Dev
Lubbock High SchoolGabriella Ghandour
Northwest High SchoolNathan Turacy
Reagan High SchoolSusana Gutierrez
Reagan High SchoolPablo Labiaga
Reagan High SchoolArasha Lalani
Reagan High SchoolErica Martinez
Reagan High SchoolHarrison Webster
Saginaw High SchoolAndy VanSaders
Saint Mary's HallMary Barnett
Saint Mary's HallPhilip Clement
Saint Mary's HallGabby Garcia
Seminole High SchoolIsabel Acosta
Seminole High SchoolAlex Gonzales
Seminole High SchoolMadeline Hiebert
Seminole High SchoolPhiona Hiebert
Seven Lakes High SchoolHimani Goel
South Grand PrairieGiovanny Camarena
South Grand PrairieJoan Mwangangi
Southwest High SchoolDanny Ortiz
Spring Woods High SchoolJesus Hernandez
Spring Woods High SchoolKris McDermott
Sudan High SchoolChristopher Burrell
Tompkins High SchoolAshley Acuna
Tuloso-Midway ISD (High School)Kelsey Pierce
Ursuline Academy of DallasAnna Zagorski
W.B. Ray High SchoolJayden Cool
West HardinJacob Battenfield
Winston Churchill High SchoolIsai Elizondo
Ysleta High SchoolTyler Reneau

Qualified students in Humorous Interp: 75

© Copyright 2007. Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.