C-X Debate Qualifiers
NOTE: partners are listed alphabetically by last name.

School Student Names
Americas High SchoolVictoria Brandao
Angelina Ramirez
Americas High SchoolKyle Donnely
Samantha Morales
Andrews High SchoolSamantha French
Journey Sais
Andrews High SchoolTaylor Lopez
Cooper Schwarz
Athens High SchoolTrue Head
Matthew Hernandez
Athens High SchoolJordan Ramirez
Jose Sanchez
Ball HighIan Arneson
Margarett Clapper
Barbers Hill High SchoolEthan Goode
Pamela Nicole Johnson
Big Spring High SchoolSeth Hamby
Gabriel Williams
Boyd High SchoolZac Amundson
Elmer Yang
BrandeisHenry Barajas
Chad Matthews
Central High SchoolMateo Guerrero
Davis Hill
Central High SchoolKeely Shaw
Jonah White
Clear Lake High SchoolHaris Ayaz
Rohan Sethi
Coppell High SchoolAdithya Chintalapudi
Akhil Donapati
Coppell High SchoolDheemant Dammanna
Purvam Patel
Dulles High SchoolElijah Valerio
Angelina Zhang
Elkins High SchoolDhilan Patel
Sahil Shah
Hendrickson High SchoolTrey Gutierrez
Dylan Scott
Hendrickson High SchoolDash Puentes
Elan Wilson
Hendrickson High SchoolDashiell Puentes
Elan Wilson
Highland ParkMichael Cerny
Ethan Muse
Hightower High SchoolSaideep Narendrula
Kevin Nguyen
Liberal Arts and Science Academy - LBJ High SchoolAyush Bhansali
Alex Kashkin
Liberal Arts and Science Academy - LBJ High SchoolIsabelle Blaha
Caroline Voges
Liberal Arts and Science Academy - LBJ High SchoolCameron Murdock
Sahil Vaidya
LindaleRonak Desai
Jonas Thrasher-Evers
LindaleRobert McWhorter
Anthony Wyatt
Montgomery High SchoolGrayson Constantine
Michael Andrew Whitaker
Mt. Pleasant High SchoolAudrey Courreges
Nathon Segovia
North Lamar High SchoolColin Hodgkiss
Steele Musgrove
Prosper High SchoolBryan Derebery
Mark Werner
Prosper High SchoolHunter Jordan
Zane Smith
Reagan HSAnna Chavez
Jamie Volz
Reagan HSJulian Galaz
Osman Khan
Reagan HSHaaris Siddiqi
Alex Sodders
River Road High SchoolJosh Ballard
Ryan Clark
Round Rock High SchoolBlaine Campbell
Yusuf Shafi
Round Rock High SchoolRohan Chakravarty
Samuel Jandrain
Taylor High SchoolArgha Bandyopadhyay
Jason Kaculi
The Woodlands High SchoolKeagan Mirzaei
Aakash Reddy
Victoria East High SchoolBenjamin Cupo
James Janecka
WB Ray High SchoolAnahita Farishta
Juliet Jones
WB Ray High SchoolJohn Henry Stearns
Christopher Stearns
Westside High SchoolDhanush M. Nadella
Aditya S. Pethe
Westwood High SchoolVineeth Bandi
Aaron Greisdorf
Westwood High SchoolJoonhee Cho
Jack Shen
Westwood High SchoolShea Li Dombrowski
Emily Gao
Westwood High SchoolRitik Goyal
Anthony Nguyen
Westwood High SchoolRiya Kumar
Catherine Lu
Winston Churchill HSGloria Alcala
Gabriel Pena
Winston Churchill HSMaggie Davis
Alejandra Trillo
Wylie High SchoolDylan Matthews
Jacob Williams

Qualified teams in C-X Debate: 53

© Copyright 2007. Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.