Student Congress Qualifiers

School Student Name
A&M Consolidated High SchoolBenjamin Lamb
A&M Consolidated High SchoolAabid Razvi
A&M Consolidated High SchoolMichael Sprintson
Alief Early College High SchoolDeborah Nans
Alief Kerr High SchoolIsaiah Mogaji
Alief Kerr High SchoolShanrick Mullings
Alief Kerr High SchoolBao Nguyen
Alief Kerr High SchoolOdera Udolisa
Alief Kerr High SchoolPaul Yang
Amarillo High SchoolKaden Spellman
Amarillo High SchoolMalachi Willis
Americas High SchoolCarlos Chacon
Americas High SchoolKyle Donnely
Americas High SchoolRicardo Flores
Americas High SchoolAngelina Ramirez
Anderson High SchoolIsaac Martin
Baker Middle SchoolGenevieve Cox
Banquete HSDante Boggiano
Bellaire High SchoolEvan Finley
Bellaire High SchoolEduardo Moeller
Bellaire High SchoolRebecca Parsons
Bellaire High SchoolSherley Wang
Borden High SchoolMadi Cole
Borden High SchoolTrent Collins
Bowie High SchoolJames M. Counihan
Bowie High SchoolZachary J. Houdek
Bowie High SchoolEmma Lopez
Bowie High SchoolCaleb Newton
Bowie High SchoolAmy Shreeve
Bowie High SchoolGillian Sitler
Burges High SchoolCorey Hicks
Burges High SchoolSeth Van Matre
Centennial High SchoolPeter Chung
Centennial High SchoolAlexandra Dunford
Centennial High SchoolGarion Frankel
Central High SchoolBrendan Lowe
Central High SchoolJames Mayville
Central High SchoolGabriel Montoya
Central High SchoolGaby Mullen
Central High SchoolSienna Soto
Central High SchoolMichael Vincent
Central High SchoolGeorge Wallace
Chapin High SchoolSarah Perdue
Cinco Ranch High SchoolAngela Lytle
Clark High SchoolAnnie Lu
Claudia Taylor "Lady Bird" Johnson HSAman Ali
Claudia Taylor "Lady Bird" Johnson HSLillian Bautista
Claudia Taylor "Lady Bird" Johnson HSCassandra Williams
Clear Creek H.S.Greyson Gilliam
Clear Creek H.S.Brandon Griffin
Clear Creek H.S.Scott Lindberg
Clear SpringsNathan Garcia
ClearBrook High SchoolRyan Williams
Clements High SchoolJason Ancheta
Clements High SchoolJohn Lin
Clements High SchoolJoshua Misrack
Cooper High SchoolKate Miller
Cy-Creek High SchoolCollin Goemmer
Cy-Creek High SchoolDaniel Lehmann
Cy-FairEvan Ortiz
Eastwood High SchoolAiden Lane
Eastwood High SchoolRegina Macias
Eastwood High SchoolLeonardo Moraveg
Eastwood High SchoolRyan Solis
Fabens High SchoolRodrigo Estrada
Farwell High SchoolMason Byrd
Franklin High SchoolKarime Gonzalez
Frenship High SchoolMaximilian Kolbe Mallindine
Friendswood High SchoolKelsey Ehrig
Friendswood High SchoolJames Mills
Godley High SchoolBrooklyne Oliveira
Granbury High SchoolHalee Vaughan
Grapevine High SchoolDrew DeHaven
Grapevine High SchoolHayley Smyth
Gregory-Portland High SchoolJohn Cappadonna
Harlingen High SchoolGrant Burbach
Harlingen South High SchoolChris Smith
Hebron High SchoolJin Woo Kim
Hendrickson High SchoolSiegen Bretzke
Hendrickson High SchoolRene Otero
Hendrickson High SchoolAshleigh Pevear
Highland Park (Amarillo)Sean Sanders
Holy Cross Catholic AcademyJohn Anthony Innocenti
Jasper HSBenjamin Ai
Jasper HSNihal Charmani
Jasper HSSaavni Desai
Jasper HSPranay Dhondi
Jasper HSKartik Kancherla
Jasper HSShiva Kandala
Katy High SchoolJoshua Evetts
Katy High SchoolAlexander Matthey
Katy High SchoolChandler Scott
King High SchoolNatalie Deller
King High SchoolKalista Schauer
Klein High SchoolDaniel Guinto
Klein High SchoolMax Lin
Klein Oak High SchoolAyo Adereti
Klein Oak High SchoolJack Delaplane
Klein Oak High SchoolSkylar Dixon-Englert
Klein Oak High SchoolMariana Giraldo
La Vernia High SchoolSean Elsik
La Vernia High SchoolDillon Fuller
La Vernia High SchoolJames Kosub
Lake Travis High SchoolJulia Belov
Lake Travis High SchoolSpencer Buckner
Lamar (Houston)Miguel Covarrubias
Lamar (Houston)Nicholas Kramer
Lamar (Houston)Noah Scantlebury
Lamar (Houston)Sloane Soler
LindaleEvan Bewersdorf
London High SchoolCynthia Sutanto
Lovejoy High SchoolMason Golden
MacArthur High SchoolAdrian Berumen
MacArthur High SchoolHeather Green
MacArthur High SchoolAmber Thompson
Midland Lee High SchoolIris Reyes
North Lamar High SchoolJake Chollet
Northland Christian SchoolAlexa Anastos
Northland Christian SchoolMacie Baker
Oliver AcademyMari Oliver
Pampa High SchoolGarrett Bonner
Parish Episcopal SchoolParis Bland
Permian High SchoolRobinne Rios
Pflugerville High SchoolJuliet Ume-Ezeoke
Plano Sr. High SchoolJae Chang
Plano Sr. High SchoolAnissa Cheryl Dittmar
Plano Sr. High SchoolDaniel Edwards
Plano Sr. High SchoolPrakruti Govindacharyula
Plano Sr. High SchoolKatherine Hu
Plano Sr. High SchoolAparna Krishnan
Plano Sr. High SchoolNavnit Mohan
Plano Sr. High SchoolNicholas Senktas
Plano Sr. High SchoolEmil Shabanov
Plano Sr. High SchoolNicolas Teachenor
Plano West Senior HighUzair Alpial
Plano West Senior HighAnkur Bhagwath
Plano West Senior HighGunjan Bhattarai
Plano West Senior HighAshwin Desai
Plano West Senior HighCindy Hao
Plano West Senior HighMarghi Jani
Plano West Senior HighMishan Kara
Plano West Senior HighElizabeth Khalilian
Plano West Senior HighSandipan Nath
Plano West Senior HighNikhil Ramaswamy
Plano West Senior HighAli Rizvi
Plano West Senior HighShaaswat Singh
Plano West Senior HighChandler Trosclair
Plano West Senior HighEllen Wang
Randall High SchoolJoojin Abaoag
Robert E. Lee H.S.Hannah Rossi
Roosevelt High SchoolMatthew Mandell
Roosevelt High SchoolClaire Tolsma
Saint Mary's HallKate Fisher
Saint Mary's HallReeth Magoo
Salado HSGrace Rhoads
San Marcos High SchoolElizabeth Contreras
Sandra Day O'Connor High SchoolAaron Joseph Delgado
Seven Lakes High SchoolNour Alhawamdeh
Seven Lakes High SchoolKarthick Arunachalam
Seven Lakes High SchoolOlga Briceno
Seven Lakes High SchoolAnnika Dasani
Seven Lakes High SchoolPreethi Kannan
Seven Lakes High SchoolJun-Yong Kim
Seven Lakes High SchoolKeya Luo
Seven Lakes High SchoolCharis Pitter
Seven Lakes High SchoolAabha Singh
Seven Lakes High SchoolRoshini Thiagarajan
Seven Lakes High SchoolShirley Wang
Seven Lakes High SchoolMichael Yu
Southlake CarrollAdam Aamer
Southlake CarrollUsman Alam
Southlake CarrollSunny Daggubati
Southlake CarrollEmma Lin
Southlake CarrollMyron Mageswaran
Southlake CarrollDru Patel
Southlake CarrollZach Qureshi
Southlake CarrollPriyanka Reddy
Southlake CarrollSahaj Singh
Southlake CarrollCameron Waltz
Southlake CarrollHafsa Zuberi
Spring Woods High SchoolHunter Brown
Spring Woods High SchoolJeremiah Menslage
St. Thomas High SchoolDavis Burns
St. Thomas High SchoolMichael Heinz
Sudan High SchoolDavis Smith
Taft High SchoolVictoria Henretty
Taft High SchoolNoah Lawrence
Taft High SchoolCatherine Quinn
Talkington School for Young Women LeadersNika Nikoubin
Tascosa High SchoolJonathan Urias
Taylor High SchoolLayla Hooshmand
Tompkins High SchoolNishant Devaraj
Tompkins High SchoolHusain Dhoon
Tompkins High SchoolSiddhant Puranik
Tompkins High SchoolPing Rui Toong
Tompkins High SchoolByron Xu
Trinity Valley SchoolRonak Gandhi
Trinity Valley SchoolSamer Wail Majeed
Victoria West High SchoolEthan Rhotenberry
Vista Ridge High SchoolAustin Djafar-Zade
Vista Ridge High SchoolSharika Menon
Vista Ridge High SchoolAlcess Nonot
W.B. Ray High SchoolCarlos Carroll
West HardinJosiah Atkinson
Westfield High SchoolNam Nguyen
Winston Churchill High SchoolChase Jacobson
Ysleta High SchoolAndrew Benitez
Ysleta High SchoolAnevay Davila
Ysleta High SchoolMichael Loya

Qualified students in Student Congress: 209

© Copyright 2007. Brent Hinkle. All rights reserved.